SPRING SPORTS 2019

JUNIOR BADMINTON

Roster: Efe Agbonmwandolor, Priyanka Banwait, Lance Cable, Franklyn Carillo, Xedric Ceballo, Justin Dao, Stephanie De Guzman, Mariah Angelica Espino, Mahnoor Hingora, George Ho,  Shazil Hussain, Eymie Lalantacon, Hazel Manansala, Henry Nguyen, David Nguyen, Ivan Pilapil, Zaira Sanalila, Kathryn Wan, Zainab Zeyan, Waleed Zeyan

Coach: Gordon Chow,

Printable Schedule – JUNIOR BADMINTON

SENIOR BADMINTON

Roster: Theodore Abril, Gurleen Bedi, Kyle Breboneria, Jynella Castillo, Nicole De La Cruz, Mary Flordeliz, Thienan Le, Eric Lee, Alan Lu,  Dana Mavilla, Jacob Morillo, Denzill Orenzo, Sukhmandeep Singh, Roe Tanurio, J V Trivino, Nicole Vallejos

Coach:  Gordon Chow,

Printable Schedule – SENIOR BADMINTON

JUVENILE GIRLS SOCCER

Roster: Vista Ashtari, Ella Bender, Kamilah Bradley, Janelle Genganja, Rhea Gill, Christine Le, Amanjot Mander, Helena Martin, Esme Naphtali, Oona Orford, Kiran Parmar, Avhani Sandhu, Mica Shechman, Talia Smith, Serena Taing, Alyssa Villa, Madison Wang, Emily Wiley

Coach: Ben Aprim, Thomas Emanouilidis, Thomas Hoffmann, Taylor Ink

Printable Schedule – SENIOR GIRLS SOCCER

JUVENILE BOYS VOLLEYBALL

Roster: Carl Luis Alferes, Vicson Ayeona, Allix Biacora, Nathan Cheung, Philip Fabic, Mark Forrester, Maxz Garcia, F G Manio, Angelo Quadra, Jacob Valinho

Coach: Earl Lagos

Sponsor:  Irving Lau

Printable Schedule – JUVENILE BOYS VOLLEYBALL

SENIOR GIRLS SOFTBALL

Roster: Kidhner Acosta, Frida Aguilar, Nimrat Bariana, Jhesly De Guzman, Maeric Dela Cruz, Romlyne Gascon, Angelica Geronimo, Cathleen Las Pinas, Francheska Mateo, Ximena Nantel Jimenez, Brandy Nguyen, Alfa Pagnas, Shane Pedres, Nazaria Saspa, Cindy Tran, Chloe Turqueza

Coach: Nathan Johnson

Printable Schedule – SENIOR GIRLS SOFTBALL

JUNIOR ULTIMATE  BLUE

Roster: Jaskaran Aujla, Jamille Bernardino, Cade Biln, Luke Aljon Bulandres, Rachel Chou, Cain De La Cruz, Pauline Falcon, Sean Gadi Falcon Karan Jhanji, Jorden Jhooti, Hemadri Paul, Ayman Ramos, Callum Rose, Queenie Salazar, Naiya Sanchez Antonio, Rajneet Sandhu, Stefani Santoya, Samuel Stringer, Carolyn Uhrich, Simon Venezuela, Jamille Vicente

Coach: James Francom

Printable Schedule – Ultimate-JuniorTier2

JUNIOR ULTIMATE  RED

Roster: Joshua Acob, Marielle Antonio, John Baltazar, Vincent Bucud, Gabrielle Cuaresma, K R De La Torre, Carlo Derigay, Katrina Escobal, Nikki Joy Espiritu, Ena Favila, Diego Foot Epp, Rachel Labrador, David Liang, Salvador III Manzano, Lillian Ng, Chanice Noquiera, Patrick Palomo, Alyssa Pamaong, Ryan Phan, Freddie Rosario, Jacob Soriano, Katie Spence

Coach:  James Francom

Sponsor: Heather Symons

Printable Schedule – Ultimate-JuniorTier1

SENIOR ULTIMATE 

Roster: Rowel Acena, Ajay Bacani, Chelsea Ballitoc, Paul Baltazar, Kelvin Chan, Amrit Chohan, Rita Do, Harvey Fu, Louis Le, Jason Liang, Sheldon Medina Acosta, Fasica Mehatebe, Darin Mellor-Laing, Angel Narra, Lester Ng, Shirley Phan, Alexa Placencia, Aster Quennano, Reneandro Rosario, Jamina Sawal, Ramelo Jr. Sevilla, Jared Vicente, Hannah Whitty

Coach: Erika Abalos, JM Cabotaje, Nicholas Cheng, Stefano Trinos

Printable Schedule – Ultimate-SeniorTier2

TRACK AND FIELD

Bantam Roster: Fender Acosta, Faith Briones, Aaliyah Ferrer, Christine Le, Kaylie Penolio, Ayman Ramos, Lydia Stanley

Juvenile Roster: Pauline Falcon, Riya Kumar, Cory Medina Acosta, Serena Taing

Junior RosterRhea Dayal, Himika Paul, Anoop Randhawa,

Senior Roster: Navjeet Badyal, Andre Cerino, Jersey Hildebrandt, Sahibdeep Lohcham, Carl Mavilla, Raniya Mohammed, Jacob Morillo, Justin Ng, Caleb Paterson, Evelyn Pun, Akanksha Shrestha, Gazal Sra, Owen Webb, Hannah Whitty

Coaches:  Kendall Matheson, Theresa Haysom, Teresa Laumen