SPRING SPORTS 2018

JUNIOR BADMINTON

Roster: Theodore Abril, Kidnher Acosta, Gurleen Bedi, Xedric Ceballo, Grace Chhabra, Alan Lu, Kym Madal, Mariel Nanadiego, Denzill Orenzo, Ysabelle Pineda, Sukhmandeep Singh, J V Trivino, Nicole Vallejos, Nathalie Vallejos, Manideep Vangari, Kathryn Wan, Zainab Zeyan

Coach: Gordon Chow, Jonas Reforada

Printable Schedule – JUNIOR BADMINTON

SENIOR BADMINTON

Roster:Kervin Angelo Obille, Sean Canete, CJ Escobal, Sean Falcon, Kayla Fernandez, Mankirat Gill, John Mark Herrera, Angela Imbuido, Thienan Le, Dana Mavilla, Leo Nguyen, Omar Pamintuan, Avash Thapa

Coach:  Gordon Chow, Jonas Reforada

Printable Schedule – SENIOR BADMINTON

SENIOR GIRLS SOCCER

Roster: Apple Jane Balondo, Maria Chavez, Rhea Dayal, Sukhkiran Dhaunkal, Gurleen Dodd, Simran Hayre, Amrit Jaswal, Alexis King, Avedeep Nijjar, Deepali Parmar, Anoop Randhawa, Prava Sandhu, Amrit Sidhu, Divya Singh, Katie Spence, Tanroop Takhar, Emily Wiley

Coach:  Ben Aprim

Printable Schedule – SENIOR GIRLS SOCCER

BANTAM BOYS VOLLEYBALL

Roster: Carl Luis Alferes, Vicson Ayeona, Allix Biacora, Nathan Cheung, Philip Fabic, Ian Fernando, Mark Forrester, F G Manio, Emmanuel Marron

Coach: Earl Lagos, Jenina Pascua

Sponsor:  Lindsay Reynolds, Melissa Killion

Printable Schedule – BANTAM BOYS VOLLEYBALL

JUVENILE BOYS VOLLEYBALL

Roster: Jake Bareng, Vincent Bucud, Carlo Derigay, Bill Do, Edwin Joshua Fajardo, Samuel Janzen, Salvador III Manzano, Jujhar Minhas, Francis Navalta, Noah Neufeld, Khoa Nguyen, Joshua Ordanez, Patrick Palomo, Zenmarc Pedres, Jacob Soriano, Quincey Tornyi, Jose Vanegas Zapata

Coach: Miguel Varela, Vincent Calma

Sponsor:  Shamsher Singh

Printable Schedule – JUVENILE BOYS VOLLEYBALL

SENIOR GIRLS SOFTBALL

Roster: Nimrat Bariana, Maeric Dela Cruz, Edlyn Estepa, Romlyne Gascon, Ximena Nantel Jimenez, Rica Macugay, Rachel Madrid, Brandy Nguyen, Caryl Nombrado, Lorbette Pacleb, Asha Pannu, Shane Pedres, Avneet Sahota, Aira Santos, Chelsea Sarabia, Kymberly Tabal, Clarisse Villaverde

Coach: Nathan Johnson

Printable Schedule – SENIOR GIRLS SOFTBALL

JUNIOR ULTIMATE  2

Roster: Cade Biln, F G Manio, Katherine Allen, Jade Glowacki, Marille Antonio, Jamille Bernardino, Katrina Escobal, Ena Favila, Lillian Ng, Alyssa Pamaong, Tessa Valladares-Prudencio, Nicholas Faulkner, Arjun Jaswal, Eric Lee, Mitchell Spence,

Coach: James Francom

Printable Schedule – Ultimate-JuniorTier2

JUNIOR ULTIMATE  1

Roster: Joshua Acob, Paul Baltazar, Diego Foot Epp, Harvey Fu, Louis Le, Jason Liang, Sheldon Medina Acosta, Darin Mellor-Liang, Justin Ng, Ryan Phan, Aser Quenano, Reneandro Rosario, Ramelo Jr Sevilla, Jared Vicnte, Ashley Carino, Amrit Chohan, Jessica Dahan, Rita Do, Fasica Mehatebe Chanice Noquiera, Shirley Phan, Alexa Placencia, Lauren Su, Hannah Whitty

Coach:  James Francom

Printable Schedule – Ultimate-JuniorTier1

SENIOR ULTIMATE 

Roster: Rolan Acena, Ajay Bacani, Kemuel Ijon Balolong, Hubert Castillo, Vicente Lacap, Daren Mallare, Darwin Mallare, Angel Narra, Lester Ng, Brandon Nguyen, Kurtis Pham, Richmond Rosario, Juls Velasco, Zachariah Ward, Chelsea Ballitoc, Chelsea Dacanay, Kaitlyn Diep, Hazelle Flores, Julia Jamorabon, Janna Jamorabon, Rachel Labrador, Christine Lagos, Aira Santos, Jamina Sawal, Danielle Villapando

Coach: James Francom

Printable Schedule – Ultimate-SeniorTier2

TRACK AND FIELD

Bantam Roster: Oliver De Vries, Pauline Falcon, Cory Medina Acosta, Leon Nguyen, Samuel Stringer, Nelson Toro

Juvenile Roster: Allanie Banaken, Rhea Dayal, Jaideep Grewal, Mahnoor Hingora, Anoop Randhawa

Junior Roster: Frida Aguilar Bravo, Andre Cerino, Jersey Hildebrandt, Jason Liang, Carl Mavilla, Darin Mellor-Liang, Jacob Morillo, Justin Ng, Sahibdeep Lohcham, Evelyn Pun, Akanksha Shrestha, Hannah Whitty

Senior Roster: Kayla Fernandez, Leo Nguyen

Coaches:  Kendall Matheson, Theresa Haysom, Teresa Laumen, Claire Wheeler